Česká verze English version Homepage Contacts Search database

Main menu
Homepage
Contacts
Figures and results
Bulls performance testing
Shows, exhibitions
Files to download
Bull search database

Breed
Aberdeen angus
Beef simmental
Belgian Blue
Blonde d'Aquitaine
Galloway
Gasconne
Hereford
Highland
Charolais
Limousine
Piemontese
Salers

Selections and auctions

Show crop:
Crop I./2021

date/time station heads breeds/notes
02/13/21 Sat - - - - -
02/14/21 Sun - - - - -
02/15/21 Mon 09:00 OPB Todně - Březí Selectin&Auction 22  LI
02/15/21 Mon 09:00 OCH Minaříková Hana, Hluk Selection BA
02/15/21 Mon 09:00 OCH GASFARM s.r.o. Pelhřimov Selection GS
02/15/21 Mon 09:00 OCH Družstvo vlastníků Libeň-Vtelno Selection CH
02/15/21 Mon 12:00 OCH Chlupáčková Hana, Ležnice Selection MS
02/15/21 Mon 13:00 OCH ZEA - PROBIO, s.r.o., Žernov Selection CH
02/15/21 Mon 13:00 OCH Opekar Jan, Chodeč Selection AA
02/15/21 Mon 13:00 OCH Novotný V.,ing.,Čičenice Selection UU
02/15/21 Mon 15:00 OCH Tájek Jaroslav, Zvíkov Selection CH,LI
02/16/21 Tue 09:00 OPB Benešov Selectin&Auction 35  MS,LI,PI
02/16/21 Tue 09:00 OCH Poruba Jan, Šenov u N./J. Selection LI
02/16/21 Tue 09:00 OCH DOKOMAK s.r.o. Mašťov Selection AA
02/16/21 Tue 09:00 OCH Klusáček St.,Suchdol n/L. Selection LI
02/16/21 Tue 09:00 OCH Novák Petr, Sirá Selection CH
02/16/21 Tue 10:30 OCH K+K Břilice Selection CH
02/16/21 Tue 11:00 OCH Niemiec C.,Dolní Žukov Selection LI
02/16/21 Tue 11:00 OCH Loos Adolf, Hora Sv.Kateřiny Selection LI
02/16/21 Tue 12:00 OCH Farma Egert s.r.o., Lásenice Selection AA
02/16/21 Tue 12:30 OCH Nečtinská zemědělská a.s. Selection LI
02/16/21 Tue 13:00 OCH Farma Kaliště s.r.o., Č.Libchavy Selection LI
02/16/21 Tue 13:00 OCH Karban Kamil, Lhenice Selection CH
02/16/21 Tue 14:30 OCH Fišar Filip, Lhotka Selection LI
02/17/21 Wed 09:00 OPB Osík Selectin&Auction 36  CH
02/17/21 Wed 09:00 OCH Žížala Josef ml., Úročnice Selection MS
02/17/21 Wed 09:00 OCH Ouředník Karel, Kolinec Selection LI
02/17/21 Wed 11:00 OCH Bouda Petr, Voděrádky Selection CH
02/17/21 Wed 14:00 OCH Zobal V., Bor u Březnice Selection CH
02/18/21 Thu 09:00 OPB Cunkov Selectin&Auction 44  LI
02/18/21 Thu 14:00 OCH Farma Karel Dvořák s.r.o. Selection LI
02/18/21 Thu 15:00 OCH AUSTRIA IMPEX s.r.o ,Pikov Selection CH
02/19/21 Fri 09:00 OPB Cunkov Selectin&Auction 46  AA,MS.HE,SS
02/19/21 Fri 09:00 OCH Valenta Petr, Budyně Selection MS
02/19/21 Fri 11:00 OCH Daňhel Miroslav, s.r.o., Doubrava Selection CH
02/19/21 Fri 13:00 OCH Kotalík Milan, Semice Selection LI
02/20/21 Sat 09:00 OCH Karsit Agro,a.s.Dubenec Selection CH
02/20/21 Sat 11:00 OCH Zuzánek Jan Ing., Bernartice Selection CH
02/20/21 Sat 14:00 OCH Lainka B., farma Zdoňov Selection MS
02/21/21 Sun 09:00 OCH Šašek Vladimír ml., Ing., Rantířov Selection AA
02/21/21 Sun 11:00 OCH ZD Pozovice Selection CH
02/21/21 Sun 15:00 OCH Novotný Milan, Mezihoří Selection PP
02/22/21 Mon 09:00 OPB Cunkov Selectin&Auction 36  CH,BA,BB,PP,UU
02/23/21 Tue 09:00 OPB Měcholupy Selectin&Auction 27  MS,CH,AA,HE,PI
02/23/21 Tue 14:00 OCH MOF s.r.o. B.Mlýn-Pojedy Selection GS,PP,UU
02/23/21 Tue 15:00 OCH Mimra Michal,Slatina Selection CH
02/24/21 Wed 09:00 OPB Janovice u R. Selectin&Auction 22  HE,MS,AA,CH
02/24/21 Wed 13:30 OCH Šeda Jaromír, Helvíkovice Selection LI
02/24/21 Wed 15:00 OCH Vetlabfarm s.r.o. Jakubovice Selection AA
02/25/21 Thu 09:00 OPB Osík Selectin&Auction 37  LI,BA,MS,AA
02/26/21 Fri 09:00 OPB Horní Dubňany Selectin&Auction 36  CH
02/26/21 Fri 13:00 OCH Agrochyt s.r.o., Mohelno Selection CH
02/26/21 Fri 14:30 OCH Polák Jiří, D.Libochová Selection MS
02/26/21 Fri 14:30 OCH Poláková Zdenka, D.Libochová Selection MS
02/26/21 Fri 15:00 OCH Hatlák Vlastimil, Meziboří Selection CH
02/27/21 Sat 09:00 OCH Nátr Daniel, Černá Voda Selection MS
02/27/21 Sat 09:00 OCH Nátr Jíří, Černá Voda Selection CH
02/27/21 Sat 11:00 OCH Reinold M.,St.Červená Voda Selection MS
02/28/21 Sun - - - - -
03/01/21 Mon - - - - -



OPB = Performance test station    OCH = tested by breeder
Please note !!!
Dates are in english format MM/DD/YY

Breed legend:

AA Aberdeen angus BM Belgian Blue BA Blonde d'Aquitaine
GA Galloway GS Gasconne HE Hereford
HI Highland CH Charolais LI Limousine
MS Beef simmental (Simmentaler) PI Piemontese SA Salers


If you need assistance to handle thru czech specific terminology, feel free to contact Kamil Malat via info@cschms.cz or by phone (+420) 724 007 860
Informace obsažené na webu cschms.cz nesmí být zvěřejněny bez souhlasu autorů. Prohlížením webu souhlasíte s právními podmínkami
Obsah webu: © 1991, 2006 Český svaz chovatelů masného skotu    Design & application: © 1999, 2006 WebApplications.cz