Česká verze English version Homepage Contacts Search database

Main menu
Homepage
Contacts
Figures and results
Bulls performance testing
Shows, exhibitions
Files to download
Bull search database

Breed
Aberdeen angus
Beef simmental
Belgian Blue
Blonde d'Aquitaine
Galloway
Gasconne
Hereford
Highland
Charolais
Limousine
Piemontese
Salers

Selections and auctions

Show crop:
Crop I./2022

date/time station heads breeds/notes
02/12/22 Sat - - - - -
02/13/22 Sun - - - - -
02/14/22 Mon 09:00 OPB Horní Dubňany Selectin&Auction 49  CH
02/14/22 Mon 09:00 OCH Pavelka R.,Javorník Selection PI
02/14/22 Mon 11:00 OCH ZEA - PROBIO, s.r.o., Žernov Selection CH
02/14/22 Mon 14:00 OCH Agrochyt s.r.o., Mohelno Selection MS
02/14/22 Mon 15:00 OCH Hatlák Vlastimil, Meziboří Selection CH
02/14/22 Mon 16:30 OCH Kříbalová M.,Černá Selection MS
02/15/22 Tue 09:00 OPB Todně - Březí Selectin&Auction 16  LI
02/15/22 Tue 09:00 OCH Farma Doupov sro,Mašťov Selection AA
02/15/22 Tue 09:00 OCH Niemiec C.,Dolní Žukov Selection LI
02/15/22 Tue 10:00 OCH Farma Pojedy s.r.o. Selection UU,LI,PP
02/15/22 Tue 10:00 OCH Folta M.,Ing.,Krmelín Selection MS
02/15/22 Tue 11:00 OCH Poruba Jan, Šenov u N./J. Selection LI
02/15/22 Tue 11:00 OCH Loos Adolf, Hora Sv.Kateřiny Selection LI
02/15/22 Tue 12:00 OCH Statek Branná spol.s r.o. Selection LI
02/15/22 Tue 12:00 OCH Loudy s r.o. Seletice Selection PI
02/15/22 Tue 13:00 OCH Tájek Jaroslav, Zvíkov Selection CH,LI
02/15/22 Tue 15:00 OCH Mimra Michal,Slatina Selection CH
02/16/22 Wed 08:00 OCH Žížala Josef ml., Úročnice Selection MS
02/16/22 Wed 09:00 OPB Benešov Selectin&Auction 51  MS,LI,AA,PI
02/16/22 Wed 09:00 OCH Farma Besednice s.r.o. Selection LI
02/16/22 Wed 09:00 OCH Chlupáčková Hana, Ležnice Selection MS
02/16/22 Wed 10:00 OCH Lepša Vladimír, Pěčín Selection AA
02/16/22 Wed 10:00 OCH Bouda Petr, Voděrádky Selection CH
02/16/22 Wed 11:30 OCH Bouda Petr, Voděrádky Selection AA
02/16/22 Wed 11:30 OCH Farma Egert s.r.o., Lásenice Selection AA
02/16/22 Wed 13:30 OCH Zobal V., Bor u Březnice Selection CH
02/16/22 Wed 13:30 OCH K+K Břilice Selection CH
02/16/22 Wed 14:00 OCH Novák Petr, Sirá Selection CH
02/16/22 Wed 14:30 OCH Klusáček St.,Suchdol n/L. Selection LI
02/17/22 Thu 08:00 OCH Valenta Petr, Budyně Selection MS
02/17/22 Thu 09:00 OPB Osík Selectin&Auction 40  CH,BA,PP
02/17/22 Thu 10:00 OCH ZOD "Blata" Sedlec Selection MS
02/17/22 Thu 11:00 OCH Talafous J., Krč Selection MS
02/17/22 Thu 12:00 OCH Krejcar David, Těšínov Selection SA
02/17/22 Thu 13:00 OCH Kotalík Milan, Semice Selection LI
02/18/22 Fri 09:00 OPB Janovice u R. Selectin&Auction 23  HE,MS,AA,CH,BA
02/18/22 Fri 10:00 OCH Karban Kamil, Lhenice Selection CH
02/18/22 Fri 12:30 OCH Kopsa M.,Ludvíkovice Selection LI
02/18/22 Fri 12:30 OCH Němec Eduard, Bynovec Selection LI
02/18/22 Fri 13:00 OCH Šeda Jaromír, Helvíkovice Selection LI
02/18/22 Fri 15:00 OCH Vetlabfarm s.r.o. Jakubovice Selection 10  AA
02/19/22 Sat - - - - -
02/20/22 Sun - - - - -
02/21/22 Mon 09:00 OPB Cunkov Selectin&Auction 41  LI,MS,PP
02/21/22 Mon 10:00 OCH Šašek Vladimír ml.,Ing., Rantířov Selection AA
02/21/22 Mon 12:00 OCH SITINY sro.,Vyklantice Selection LI
02/21/22 Mon 13:00 OCH Farma Karel Dvořák s.r.o. Selection LI
02/21/22 Mon 15:00 OCH Daňhel Miroslav, s.r.o., Doubrava Selection MS,CH
02/22/22 Tue 09:00 OPB Cunkov Selectin&Auction 41  CH,AA,BA,BB.HE
02/22/22 Tue 10:00 OCH Reinold M.,St.Červená Voda Selection MS
02/22/22 Tue 11:00 OCH Nátr Daniel, Černá Voda Selection MS
02/22/22 Tue 11:00 OCH Nátr Jíří, Černá Voda Selection CH
02/23/22 Wed 09:00 OCH Měcholupská zemědělská a.s. Selection MS,CH
02/23/22 Wed 09:00 OCH Zuzánek Jan Ing., Bernartice Selection CH,MS
02/23/22 Wed 11:00 OCH Zelený Jiří, Drouhaveč Selection MS,HE
02/23/22 Wed 13:00 OCH Starý K.,Žernovice Selection MS
02/23/22 Wed 14:00 OCH Hodina František, Záblatí Selection LI
02/23/22 Wed 14:00 OCH Fišar Filip, Lhotka Selection LI
02/23/22 Wed 15:00 OCH Káňa Petr, Mlynářovice Selection MS
02/24/22 Thu - - - - -
02/25/22 Fri 09:00 OPB Osík Selectin&Auction 41  LI,MS,HE,AA
02/26/22 Sat - - - - -
02/27/22 Sun - - - - -



OPB = Performance test station    OCH = tested by breeder
Please note !!!
Dates are in english format MM/DD/YY

Breed legend:

AA Aberdeen angus BM Belgian Blue BA Blonde d'Aquitaine
GA Galloway GS Gasconne HE Hereford
HI Highland CH Charolais LI Limousine
MS Beef simmental (Simmentaler) PI Piemontese SA Salers


If you need assistance to handle thru czech specific terminology, feel free to contact Kamil Malat via info@cschms.cz or by phone (+420) 724 007 860
Informace obsažené na webu cschms.cz nesmí být zvěřejněny bez souhlasu autorů. Prohlížením webu souhlasíte s právními podmínkami
Obsah webu: © 1991, 2006 Český svaz chovatelů masného skotu    Design & application: © 1999, 2006 WebApplications.cz