datum/čas |
odchovna |
|
ks |
plemena/pozn |
11.06. So |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12.06. Ne |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
13.06. Po |
09:00 |
OPB Cunkov |
ZV+Dr |
30 |
LI,CH,BA,PP,SA,UU,PI
|
13.06. Po |
12:00 |
OCH Farma Kozák s.r.o. |
ZV |
2 |
MS,SA
|
13.06. Po |
15:00 |
OCH Bartůněk Karel,Přílepov |
ZV |
1 |
HE
|
13.06. Po |
16:00 |
OCH Štěpánek Z.,Přibyšice |
ZV |
1 |
MS
|
13.06. Po |
17:30 |
OCH Farma Dvořák,St.Lhota |
ZV |
2 |
LI
|
14.06. Út |
09:00 |
OPB Cunkov |
ZV+Dr |
34 |
MS,AA,HE
|
14.06. Út |
15:00 |
OCH Bouda Petr, Voděrádky |
ZV |
3 |
CH
|
14.06. Út |
16:30 |
OCH MV Agro s.r.o. Počáply |
ZV |
1 |
LI
|
15.06. St |
08:30 |
OCH Měcholupská zemědělská a.s. |
ZV |
13 |
CH,HE,MS
|
15.06. St |
10:00 |
OCH Nejdl Martin, Kvaslice |
ZV |
1 |
AA
|
15.06. St |
11:00 |
OCH Šumavský angus, Soběsuky |
ZV |
1 |
AA
|
15.06. St |
12:30 |
OCH Žaloudek Roman, Ptenín |
ZV |
2 |
SS
|
16.06. Čt |
09:00 |
OPB Osík |
ZV+Dr |
39 |
CH,BA,LI,AA,MS,HE
|
16.06. Čt |
16:00 |
OCH Mimra Pavel, Slatina |
ZV |
2 |
MS
|
16.06. Čt |
17:00 |
OCH Novotný Martin, Doly |
ZV |
4 |
LI
|
17.06. Pá |
09:00 |
OPB Benešov |
ZV+Dr |
42 |
CH,LI,MS,AA,PI,BA
|
18.06. So |
09:00 |
OCH Habr F., Báňovice |
ZV |
4 |
MS
|
18.06. So |
11:00 |
OCH Tájek Jaroslav,Zvíkov |
ZV |
5 |
CH
|
18.06. So |
13:00 |
OCH Farka M., Todně |
ZV |
6 |
LI
|
18.06. So |
14:00 |
OCH Opekar Jan, Chodeč |
ZV |
4 |
AA
|
18.06. So |
16:00 |
OCH Lepša Vladimír, Pěčín |
ZV |
11 |
AA
|
19.06. Ne |
10:00 |
OCH Placanda J.,Křenovice |
ZV |
1 |
MS
|
19.06. Ne |
11:00 |
OCH Černěveský Háj s.r.o. |
ZV |
1 |
LI
|
19.06. Ne |
12:00 |
OCH Valenta Petr,Budyně |
ZV |
2 |
MS
|
19.06. Ne |
14:00 |
OCH Diviš Miroslav, Láz |
ZV |
4 |
LI,MS
|
20.06. Po |
09:00 |
OCH Hořák J.,Janovice u R. |
ZV |
1 |
MS
|
20.06. Po |
11:00 |
OCH AGRO A.R.W.,s.r.o.Stará Červená Voda |
ZV |
1 |
MS
|
20.06. Po |
12:00 |
OCH ZD Agroholding Bernartice |
ZV |
5 |
PI
|
20.06. Po |
14:30 |
OCH Šeda Jaromír, Helvíkovice |
ZV |
1 |
LI
|
20.06. Po |
15:30 |
OCH Farma Kaliště,s.r.o.,Č.Libchavy |
ZV |
5 |
LI
|
21.06. Út |
09:00 |
OCH Družstvo Velký Újezd |
ZV |
4 |
CH
|
21.06. Út |
11:30 |
OCH Sumega P.,Heřmanice u Oder |
ZV |
2 |
MS
|
21.06. Út |
13:00 |
OCH VFU Brno, ŠZP Nový Jičín |
ZV |
2 |
LI
|
22.06. St |
09:00 |
OCH ZD Brloh |
ZV |
4 |
AA
|
22.06. St |
11:00 |
OCH Kofroň Jan, Radhostice |
ZV |
1 |
AA
|
22.06. St |
11:30 |
OCH Harvalík R.,Kratušín |
ZV |
1 |
PI
|
22.06. St |
12:00 |
OCH Hodina Fr, Záblatí |
ZV |
1 |
MS
|
22.06. St |
12:30 |
OCH PLŽ s.r.o Lažiště |
ZV |
2 |
LI
|
22.06. St |
15:00 |
OCH PLEMCHOV Strašice a.s. |
ZV |
5 |
LI,MS
|
23.06. Čt |
09:00 |
OCH K+K Břilice |
ZV |
1 |
CH
|
23.06. Čt |
10:30 |
OCH Klusáček St.,Suchdol n/L. |
ZV |
2 |
LI
|
23.06. Čt |
12:00 |
OCH Richter V.,MVDr.,Týn nad Vl. |
ZV |
1 |
AA
|
24.06. Pá |
09:00 |
OCH Družstvo vlastníků Libeň-Vtelno |
ZV |
8 |
CH
|
24.06. Pá |
11:00 |
OCH Šilhanová M.,Nová Ves |
ZV |
2 |
MS
|
24.06. Pá |
12:30 |
OCH Šťastný Ant., Vědlice |
ZV |
12 |
BA
|
25.06. So |
09:00 |
OCH MU Brno - ŠZP Žabčice |
ZV |
2 |
BM,SS
|
25.06. So |
11:00 |
OCH Agrochyt s.r.o., Mohelno |
ZV |
3 |
MS,CH
|
25.06. So |
15:00 |
OCH Jaroš Zděněk,Rosička |
ZV |
2 |
PI
|
26.06. Ne |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
27.06. Po |
10:00 |
OCH Vaňousek Vladimír, f. Javorná |
ZV |
1 |
SA
|
27.06. Po |
11:00 |
OCH Chlupáčková Hana, Ležnice |
ZV |
1 |
MS
|
27.06. Po |
13:00 |
OCH Milíře country sports s.r.o. |
ZV |
5 |
LI
|
28.06. Út |
09:00 |
OCH Zemědělská společnost Blšany |
ZV |
1 |
MS
|
28.06. Út |
11:00 |
OCH Nečtinská zemědělská a.s. |
ZV |
2 |
LI
|
28.06. Út |
13:00 |
OCH Agrospol Holding sro. |
ZV |
1 |
SA
|
28.06. Út |
16:00 |
OCH MOF s.r.o. B.Mlýn-Pojedy |
ZV |
2 |
DD,BB
|
29.06. St |
08:00 |
OCH Plačková V.,Dětřichovec |
ZV |
1 |
AA
|
29.06. St |
10:00 |
OCH Šimáček Luděk,Radčice |
ZV |
2 |
GS
|
29.06. St |
13:00 |
OCH Zemědělská a.s. Výšina |
ZV |
4 |
LI
|
30.06. Čt |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
01.07. Pá |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |